SC.app
Competitions

Marrickville Big Cubes Day 2022

Sign in to follow
Results
October 15, 2022Marrickville Town Hall · Sydney, New South Wales, AU54 people8 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — Square-1, Final

8 competitors
#
1Australia flagSora Sato10.1711.7312.7011.8811.1410.1712.18
2Australia flagBryan Eng10.6112.1810.8510.9915.2510.6114.70
3Australia flagMichael Tripodi10.9813.6215.4311.5313.9110.9819.19
4Australia flagDaniel Wang10.8213.9313.0317.1410.8211.6319.16
5Australia flagCaleb Clark9.5018.2621.5814.3723.559.5018.82
6Australia flagMatthew Cook15.3719.1623.5917.2517.5215.3722.72
7Australia flagOscar Liang17.5421.5417.5418.3323.5322.7628.63
8Australia flagPeri Le Dain15.3223.0429.9217.6633.0615.3221.53

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.