SC.app
Competitions

Mantua Open 2009

Sign in to follow
Results
September 19, 2009 – September 20, 2009[Ariston Theatre](http://www.mantuaopen2009.com/ENG_venue.htm) · Mantova, IT78 people13 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 Cube, Final

8 competitors
#
1Hungary flagMilán Baticz11.2012.3813.0414.2711.7611.2012.33
2United Kingdom flagBreandan Vallance9.2813.0712.4812.8214.2813.909.28
3Italy flagStefano Bevacqua12.8714.5112.8714.3716.0813.0918.15
4Italy flagMassimiliano Iovane13.8714.9215.4414.7413.8714.5715.50
5Italy flagGino Matteo Morello13.2314.9813.2314.5918.1216.4913.87
6Italy flagRiccardo Simone14.8416.0414.8416.3515.9615.8232.74
7Italy flagPaolo Rosson12.1516.2514.7315.9122.4112.1518.10
8Hungary flagMáté Horváth16.9218.7225.5917.3416.9218.0520.76

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.