SC.app
Competitions

Manhattan Mini PM 2025

Sign in to follow
Results
December 20, 2025Little Dreams Event Space · New York, New York, US23 people3 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — Square-1, Final

8 competitors
#
1United States flagHassan Khanani5.296.215.616.266.866.755.29
2United States flagChris Chi6.767.146.967.326.767.1411.76
3United States flagAlex Niedland8.459.408.4510.129.549.409.26
4United States flagCarson Widjaja7.6510.617.6510.9411.379.5214.21
5Indonesia flagMatthew Liong10.6413.5313.9112.8010.6413.8816.36
6United States flagHridhaan Shetty8.4414.0816.0512.138.4414.0617.65
7United States flagAustin Reed10.6715.8510.6717.0911.2119.2622.27
8Philippines flagRafael Daniella Gabinete11.9317.1113.9821.1611.9316.2023.91

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.