SC.app
Competitions

Manhattan Mini PM 2024

Sign in to follow
Results
December 15, 2024Little Dreams Event Space · New York, New York, US23 people3 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — Square-1, Final

8 competitors
#
1United States flagHassan Khanani4.666.395.55DNF8.095.544.66
2United States flagSamuel Fang5.826.429.276.525.826.436.32
3United States flagAyden Dincher7.178.488.147.2810.0310.577.17
4United States flagIshaan Lal5.9310.4410.505.9313.8112.478.35
5United States flagChris Chi9.7311.4711.9111.539.7310.9615.97
6United States flagZayn Khanani10.1611.7112.4413.9710.1611.3511.35
7Indonesia flagMatthew Liong8.3112.7219.688.5516.0713.538.31
8United States flagKymberlyn Calderon9.8113.0115.309.8115.5512.9010.83

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.