SC.app
Competitions

Mallorca Open 2022

Sign in to follow
Results
July 23, 2022 – July 24, 2022Hotel AMIC MIRAFLORES, Can Pastilla, Mallorca · Palma de Mallorca, ES43 people15 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 Cube, Final

12 competitors
#
1Austria flagViktor Kalmar7.949.029.969.237.949.358.48
2Spain flagAntoni Guiscafrè Rosselló9.6210.429.9311.0111.9110.319.62
3Spain flagErik Subirats10.5610.9311.0311.1910.5813.1910.56
4Spain flagCristian Fernández Díaz10.1411.1714.1111.6010.3210.1411.60
5United Kingdom flagSteven Kearns9.1611.4611.299.1610.8112.2814.97
6Spain flagNéstor Garrido11.7812.4111.7812.8414.9312.1012.30
7Austria flagThomas Heiden8.4812.5713.8913.7711.758.4812.19
8Peru flagRodrigo Aguilar10.8113.0810.8112.3518.6013.8313.07
9Spain flagMarc Alzamora Nicolau10.1313.1811.1310.1312.4715.9318.06
10Spain flagPau Vela García10.3813.3514.6113.6610.3815.3511.78
11Spain flagArtur Miralles Hernàndez10.7413.6615.5312.0414.3310.7414.62
12Spain flagDarío Pérez Melendo12.1013.7213.5112.9412.1014.7214.82

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.