SC.app
Competitions

Longyan Summer Open 2017

Sign in to follow
Results
July 9, 2017Wanda Plaza · Longyan, Fujian, CN79 people8 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 Cube, Final

11 competitors
#
1China flagYinqin Li (李尹钦)8.569.569.928.568.809.9510.44
2China flagYubin Ye (叶煜彬)9.8810.5610.939.8811.1810.2810.46
3China flagJiawei Wu (伍嘉维)10.2012.0712.0716.9210.2011.0213.12
4China flagZeyu Gao (高泽宇)10.6112.1012.29DNF11.7512.2510.61
5China flagXiaojing Zhang (张小静)8.9712.4313.2112.348.9711.7423.97
6China flagQi Zhou (周祺)11.4812.9219.1414.2712.8711.4811.62
7China flagShanfeng Tu (涂善锋)11.9113.0512.8711.9114.2221.6512.06
8China flagZijian Cai (蔡子健)11.5013.0914.8311.5016.0912.4212.01
9China flagZhili Zhang (张志立)10.1613.3115.5813.5614.6610.1611.71
10China flagLinxuan Zeng (曾霖煊)12.0713.3112.0712.4214.1414.4213.37
11China flagTiancheng Qi (戚天成)11.0714.97DNF12.0117.0411.0715.86

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.