SC.app
Competitions

Kyushu Open 2016

Sign in to follow

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 Cube, Final

6 competitors
#
1Japan flagSei Sugama (洲鎌星)7.919.338.5810.389.0311.297.91
2Japan flagWataru Hashimura (端村航)8.269.339.888.278.269.8312.36
3Japan flagYu Sajima (佐島優)8.0610.429.8811.439.9512.578.06
4India flagRituraj Sohoni8.8110.5910.989.9011.408.8110.90
5Japan flagTakayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之)10.2811.5511.9610.2811.6511.0412.60
6Japan flagYusuke Takada (高田祐介)12.2012.6212.7012.6214.4512.2012.53

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.