SC.app
Competitions

Kublördag Västerås VII - 2025

Sign in to follow
Results
March 22, 2025Viksängsskolan · Västerås, SE32 people15 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — Square-1, Final

15 competitors
#
1Sweden flagHelmer Ewert8.2310.139.1510.9924.358.2310.26
2Sweden flagArvid Ahlstrand11.7813.7212.3415.8411.7812.9921.24
3Sweden flagErland Flodman12.0415.0814.2717.6813.3020.0512.04
4Sweden flagLudwig Ivarsson10.1815.1016.3713.6810.1815.2522.95
5Sweden flagElvin Thorsen11.4915.8116.5816.8417.4011.4914.02
6Sweden flagDante Tellechea Hultmark14.9419.4919.5619.5219.3834.6014.94
7Sweden flagGabriel Börjesson20.5322.4222.8622.4620.5321.9329.38
8Sweden flagDante Videfrost17.4722.9122.4125.2223.6217.4722.71
9Sweden flagIan Videfrost18.2325.7850.5534.4421.1821.7218.23
10Sweden flagLeo Johansson25.0528.05DNF25.8532.9525.3525.05
11Sweden flagFilip Åström34.7539.5239.1841.5352.6537.8534.75
12Sweden flagNore Hellgren38.7347.1254.1846.6543.8550.8638.73
13Sweden flagAnton Löfberg41.3352.431:14.4849.1350.0941.3358.07
14Sweden flagMohammad Alazzi50.351:00.7550.3553.471:09.4859.291:26.68
15Sweden flagPeter Hugosson-Miller3:00.41—3:00.41DNSDNSDNSDNS

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.