SC.app
Competitions

Kristiansand Open 2025

Sign in to follow
Results
March 29, 2025 – March 30, 2025Dvergsnes skole - Valsvig · Kristiansand, NO51 people10 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — Skewb, Final

22 competitors
#
1Norway flagNiklas Aasen Eliasson4.404.835.075.585.004.404.42
2Norway flagFilip Nilsen3.505.843.5010.616.346.214.98
3Norway flagStian Nystad Østli3.946.177.113.946.158.425.25
4Norway flagAnders Barhaugen5.536.345.895.536.3012.056.84
5Norway flagHerman Westerlund Kalland4.796.374.796.047.1512.175.91
6Norway flagJacob Oliver Bruun3.026.993.024.357.1612.229.46
7Norway flagUlrik Bredland5.897.586.005.899.518.658.10
8Norway flagAndreas Eriksen6.718.016.718.237.088.7314.93
9France flagNina Galvani-Vonnet6.528.036.528.767.258.228.61
10Norway flagJulian Stordal5.878.176.845.879.598.089.80
11Norway flagStian Nygård5.078.197.685.079.047.8511.21
12Norway flagIsaiah Snow Beckingham6.168.397.596.1611.019.797.79
13Norway flagVebjørn Aamot6.518.757.9317.359.798.526.51
14Norway flagHenrik Arnøy4.539.914.5314.6011.376.9011.47
15Norway flagJonas Westgård7.9710.937.9712.8010.679.3215.77
16Norway flagEmin Efe Gürün9.9011.3611.6910.849.9014.8311.54
17Norway flagTobias Lied10.2212.3710.4613.4314.3310.2213.21
18Norway flagIsak Helgeland9.5312.4612.739.5311.7912.9912.86
19Norway flagHenry Gould12.5613.3512.5613.3817.0212.8513.82
20Norway flagHenrik Eilevstjønn11.2217.4911.2213.6424.8314.01DNF
21Norway flagOskar Andreas Vælidalo12.5520.5912.5522.4717.2322.0723.18
22Norway flagBjøro Haddeland Paulsen14.3721.1519.4520.8024.7623.2014.37

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.