SC.app
Competitions

Kailua Kupulau 2025

Sign in to follow
Results
May 3, 2025 – May 4, 2025[Le Jardin Academy](https://www.lejardinacademy.org) · Kailua, Hawaii, US25 people10 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 Cube, Final

8 competitors
#
1United States flagTravis Dumaran7.409.2513.549.019.447.409.31
2United States flagAnthony Carrillo8.9410.0011.4910.4710.388.949.14
3United States flagEnzo Xuan7.6611.0011.7210.1911.6911.127.66
4United States flagJack Okazaki10.3511.0416.9410.3511.1711.4510.50
5United States flagTheo Masahiro Hirano10.5611.5510.5612.1510.8514.4211.65
6United States flagDavid Lee (이지현)10.0311.6110.0312.5812.3011.6910.84
7United States flagKaimana N. Higa9.7512.0512.9713.869.7510.8412.35
8New Zealand flagTim Xie10.2912.2714.1017.1712.1710.2910.54

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.