SC.app
Competitions

Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013

Sign in to follow
Results
September 8, 2013[WTC Mangga Dua](http://wtcm2.com) · Jakarta, ID32 people6 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 Cube, Final

8 competitors
#
1Indonesia flagVincent Hartanto Utomo7.088.498.477.088.719.838.28
2Indonesia flagRenhard Julindra8.9110.4511.118.919.8010.4311.30
3Indonesia flagFakhri Raihaan11.3011.8211.3412.0911.3012.0314.16
4Indonesia flagAndre Febriato Jonathan11.0612.0511.2711.0611.6613.2213.83
5Indonesia flagRizki Akbari Utama10.9112.7111.9012.8110.9113.4116.09
6Netherlands flagRama Temmink11.9313.1812.2811.9313.7715.7113.50
7Indonesia flagKirk Nicklaus Manibuy10.7814.1414.7814.4114.5610.7813.44
8Indonesia flagVincent Julindra13.6314.8713.7516.4721.1613.6314.40

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.