SC.app
Competitions

Izarraizpe Open 2026

Sign in to follow
Results
July 4, 2026 – July 5, 2026Izarraizpe Ikastola publikoa · Azpeitia, Gipuzkoa, ES38 people10 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 Cube, Final

12 competitors
#
1Spain flagEder Olivencia González6.997.708.557.088.356.997.67
2Spain flagMikel Manterola Zarraga6.557.846.858.376.559.138.31
3Spain flagAratz Larruzea7.788.327.89DNF9.127.967.78
4Spain flagAlex Rosado Saez de Langarica6.358.408.166.3511.648.978.06
5France flagAshtonn Villain8.269.248.269.428.939.3710.32
6Portugal flagTomás Freire7.199.269.757.199.668.3710.89
7Spain flagAntonio López7.959.767.9511.548.3612.169.37
8Spain flagJosé Miguel Beguiristain9.2110.899.2111.4412.6910.1011.13
9Spain flagRubén López de Juan9.4711.8511.6412.1513.029.4711.75
10France flagHugo Guillet10.1112.8214.4313.1311.5410.1113.79
11France flagMattéo Alvarez12.0513.2013.0912.0516.8612.2714.25
12France flagFlorian Bernard13.0115.8815.4118.0214.2113.0119.47

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.