SC.app
Competitions

İstanbul Spring 2023

Sign in to follow
Results
April 1, 2023 – April 2, 2023[Güneşli Sınav Koleji](https://sinav.com.tr/gunesli) · İstanbul, TR55 people9 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — Pyraminx, Final

19 competitors
#
1Russia flagAlexey Tsvetkov1.632.294.322.331.631.682.86
2Kazakhstan flagDaniyal Arstambek (Даниял Арстамбек)3.284.694.604.295.515.183.28
3Kyrgyzstan flagAlikhan Zhanybekov5.356.406.68DNF5.355.766.76
4Türkiye flagDeniz Han Bilyay3.536.823.535.13DNF8.356.98
5Romania flagMatei-Alexandru Ghencea4.127.158.337.706.624.127.14
6Türkiye flagNisan Yalduz4.668.2311.088.704.664.9411.05
7Türkiye flagÇağan Gürsoy5.178.378.2012.085.177.869.06
8Romania flagRobert Mihai Martius6.588.786.8511.138.356.5816.25
9Türkiye flagMehmet Yusuf Aydemir5.839.6310.039.045.839.929.93
10Italy flagEren Alessio Marino7.9910.6612.587.9911.7810.459.74
11Türkiye flagToprak Berva Yıldırım3.0710.7712.947.033.0713.7812.33
12Türkiye flagHüseyin Özbaş7.2010.9510.9513.187.208.7313.84
13United States flagAndrew Fedulov10.3211.6710.6814.0112.7910.3211.54
14Hungary flagDali Mahmoud Abdullah7.4612.9012.177.4616.0710.4619.11
15Türkiye flagBuğra Tosun7.8114.3812.8314.4415.867.8148.65
16United Kingdom flagZakariyya Asmat Lone12.2916.4212.2917.2913.58DNF18.40
17Türkiye flagAta Can Ulkay14.6217.4114.9718.8618.4014.6221.88
18Russia flagBogdan Elchin12.3518.3019.4721.3314.1112.3527.29
19Türkiye flagTuna Bahadır13.5121.2824.6924.6614.4928.4213.51

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.