SC.app
Competitions

Israel Summer Open 2019

Sign in to follow
Results
July 17, 2019 – July 18, 2019[Beit HaGalgalim Herzliya](https://www.beitgalgalim.org.il/) · Herzliya, IL69 people9 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 Cube, Final

8 competitors
#
1Israel flagBen Baron6.988.328.918.976.989.797.09
2Israel flagShlomo Ben Shalom6.669.5412.176.667.748.8212.07
3Israel flagRoy Tamir9.4710.5610.3711.009.4710.8910.43
4Israel flagYakir Goldberg9.8410.8411.3011.089.8410.1512.37
5Israel flagAvshalom Sharavani9.9110.9010.989.9110.4011.3311.83
6Israel flagDaniel Atlas10.0511.2010.9211.2511.4311.9610.05
7Israel flagYoni Strassberg9.8412.9012.9214.8518.6010.949.84
8Israel flagRotem Eisner11.7013.0812.6412.2811.7024.6414.31

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.