SC.app
Competitions

Indian Open Rubik's Cube 2015

Sign in to follow

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 Cube, Final

8 competitors
#
1India flagBhargav Narasimhan9.8310.6510.219.8310.2213.0811.51
2India flagNikhil Mande12.9615.3514.6512.9617.5217.2114.19
3India flagAmmar Haider10.7015.9015.3310.7014.0632.1118.32
4India flagAnuj Menta12.8416.6212.8417.6216.7217.7415.53
5India flagQumber Hussain15.7316.8219.6315.7318.2115.9116.34
6India flagKailash Kumar15.1617.1016.3016.4315.1619.2518.58
7India flagPrabal Khare12.7817.2616.6317.2212.7817.9419.84
8India flagAbir Matthew16.0719.18DNF16.0718.7517.1221.66

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.