SC.app
Competitions

Hudiksvall Open 2023

Sign in to follow
Results
March 25, 2023 – March 26, 2023Bromangymnasiet · Hudiksvall, SE26 people15 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 Cube, Final

13 competitors
#
1Sweden flagLeo Lindqvist8.229.228.2210.439.149.828.69
2Sweden flagDaniel Wallin7.349.459.0010.677.349.2610.09
3Denmark flagThomas Mæhle Schmidt7.1610.8712.419.9612.637.1610.25
4Sweden flagWaldemar Sundin9.5311.0010.4413.339.5311.4511.10
5Sweden flagSimon Nilsson8.1111.208.1111.0411.3011.3811.27
6Sweden flagHelmer Ekerlid12.1513.5813.9212.1513.7613.0614.66
7Sweden flagJohn Hognert Algesten11.2914.1914.6915.2411.2913.5714.30
8Sweden flagElias Nordlund13.7615.2315.0316.8113.7618.9713.86
9Sweden flagDavid Machuca12.1616.0812.1618.0112.77DNF17.46
10Sweden flagElvira Holmer16.4018.5217.8321.8717.7020.0416.40
11Sweden flagAleandro Romanov15.8119.6820.5615.8118.3720.1123.14
12Sweden flagLukas Svedjerot13.5621.0620.4837.4913.5623.4319.27
13Sweden flagAxel Ottosson21.0223.0824.3521.0223.10DNF21.79

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.