SC.app
Competitions

Floripa ao Cubo 2022

Sign in to follow
Results
October 29, 2022 – October 30, 2022[Floripa Shopping](https://www.floripashopping.com.br/) · Florianópolis, Santa Catarina, BR61 people13 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — Skewb, Final

16 competitors
#
1Brazil flagCaio Hideaki Sato2.713.193.032.713.562.993.74
2Brazil flagFrancisco Moraes Mandalozzo3.103.504.203.334.063.103.12
3Brazil flagAharon Campoli Tono3.705.458.154.694.826.833.70
4Brazil flagVitor Wagner Abreu4.135.674.136.075.965.145.90
5Brazil flagSuzane Coelho3.535.967.2510.113.813.536.83
6Brazil flagMaria Clara Rodrigues Garola Lima5.408.3711.4113.285.406.677.04
7Brazil flagVitória Silveira Mozzini7.538.998.137.83DNF7.5311.00
8Brazil flagChristian de Sena Fortunato5.269.1410.5613.049.605.267.27
9Brazil flagPedro Contreiras Moura6.1610.3310.2113.736.1610.2510.52
10Brazil flagAugusto Agostini Klappoth8.6310.5110.428.6311.7820.059.32
11Brazil flagMiguel Sandri da Silva9.4310.659.859.4310.2717.9711.82
12Brazil flagPedro Cysne da Silva10.7514.4416.6417.3714.4112.2810.75
13Brazil flagFabio Bini Graciose10.4615.1519.2312.5022.8410.4613.72
14Brazil flagMatias Antonio Thiesen Lehmkuhl14.9417.0317.6521.3316.5616.8914.94
15Brazil flagPedro Ferreira Gomes Santana16.9220.2419.0716.9220.5021.1550.51
16Brazil flagRossana Graciela Moraes17.9128.3036.1232.5129.1223.2717.91

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.