SC.app
Competitions

Esquenta Fortaleza 2026

Sign in to follow
Results
September 26, 2026Edifício Porto Real · Fortaleza, Ceará, BR24 people8 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 Cube, Final

12 competitors
#
1Brazil flagLucas Cordeiro do Vale Menezes7.749.837.749.719.4410.34DNF
2Brazil flagLucas Teixeira Holanda8.8310.2510.2310.7211.259.798.83
3Brazil flagAugusto Ferreira Rodrigues9.5311.2210.5411.5312.359.5311.60
4Brazil flagDharlysson Costa10.3711.4311.9910.9313.8010.3711.36
5Brazil flagJoão Miguel Vasconcelos Chaves9.6211.5010.2414.259.6212.8911.38
6Brazil flagGabriel Nascimento Sousa11.2511.7211.4711.2512.0311.6514.65
7Brazil flagFrancisco Thales Rocha Sousa10.8712.0511.9311.6712.9012.5510.87
8Brazil flagMatias Pacheco Gomes11.0912.0811.0912.0912.4412.0212.13
9Brazil flagMarília Milfont Rangel Lima11.9912.5613.0812.3017.3112.2911.99
10Brazil flagThiago de Oliveira Rodrigues12.1712.7612.9512.7015.5712.1712.64
11Brazil flagDomini Henzo Gonçalves Barbosa9.9914.029.99DNF14.9611.9115.20
12Brazil flagMarcos Evangelista Soares de Araújo12.0415.3216.0016.0512.0414.0715.89

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.