SC.app
Competitions

Dutch Open 2012

Sign in to follow
Results
November 3, 2012 – November 4, 2012[Sint-Maartenscollege](http://www.st-maartenscollege.nl/) · Voorburg, NL50 people16 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 Cube, Final

12 competitors
#
1Netherlands flagMats Valk6.277.668.186.277.507.727.77
2Netherlands flagErik Akkersdijk9.6812.1311.7711.5513.069.68DNF
3Netherlands flagReinier Schippers10.8412.1414.1813.4110.8412.0610.94
4Netherlands flagGuus de Wit12.0613.2712.0613.4714.6914.1912.16
5Netherlands flagRon van Bruchem10.8313.4215.1111.8314.0014.4310.83
6Austria flagMichael Röhrer12.5514.2414.8014.5813.3416.3112.55
7Netherlands flagHakan Deniz13.7715.2714.4416.4713.7731.4014.91
8Austria flagValentin Havlovec13.6316.6217.8314.8817.9713.6317.16
9Netherlands flagTon Dennenbroek13.5816.6718.1319.2713.5814.9316.96
10Belgium flagManu Vereecken12.3617.3116.7215.7812.3619.4329.51
11Belgium flagGeert Bicler14.1917.7819.7516.7714.1919.0017.56
12Austria flagSanio Kasumovic16.2118.9619.0516.2116.9320.90DNF

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.