SC.app
Competitions

Dobeles Pavasaris 2026

Sign in to follow
Results
March 7, 2026 – March 8, 2026[Dobeles mūzikas skola](https://www.dobelesmuzikasskola.lv/) · Dobele, LV24 people13 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 Cube, Final

13 competitors
#
1Latvia flagMikus Lembergs8.098.988.289.269.418.099.50
2Lithuania flagVilius Ribinskas8.229.2210.918.229.879.338.45
3Latvia flagKristiāns Pietkuns8.409.458.409.5710.019.719.07
4Lithuania flagViltė Klioštoraitytė8.009.469.1111.999.959.318.00
5Latvia flagVladislavs Baranovs10.0910.4810.5310.2610.6410.7810.09
6Latvia flagTeo Niklāvs Mitenbergs9.6110.9710.7211.5011.1411.049.61
7Latvia flagMatīss Maksis Podinskis9.8111.229.8813.2812.249.8111.54
8Latvia flagMarkuss Pietkuns9.2311.3210.639.2311.7211.6212.97
9Latvia flagToms Edvards Vucens11.2712.7613.1111.2712.6312.5414.05
10Latvia flagEmanuels Stupelis11.2513.3918.8711.2511.8415.8012.53
11Latvia flagJānis Zirnis10.9013.5516.8414.7311.2514.6710.90
12Latvia flagRaivo Rodrigo Heidemanis13.6914.6113.9716.1514.9114.9513.69
13Latvia flagMihails Teļkijevs13.0215.9420.3613.0216.7217.8313.26

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.