SC.app
Competitions

Cyprus Nationals 2024

Sign in to follow
Results
October 12, 2024 – October 13, 2024Kolla Culture Factory · Limassol, CY55 people13 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 Cube, Final

12 competitors
#
1Russia flagAndrey Che6.196.726.487.006.197.566.67
2Cyprus flagMichael Eleftheriades6.268.569.4311.186.268.557.69
3Cyprus flagPanayiotis Isaia8.528.798.529.278.568.858.96
4Greece flagIasonas Mylonas8.569.4612.498.569.569.119.70
5Israel flagAmit Schori6.7310.1212.2910.136.7310.329.92
6Israel flagErez Orlovsky7.6610.1310.7910.397.6610.759.24
7Cyprus flagMichalis Papakyriakou9.6910.159.8910.8210.589.979.69
8Cyprus flagSotiris Kkaras7.4810.489.8310.7610.967.4810.84
9Armenia flagMayis Jraghatspanyan8.1710.5710.1713.738.1710.3711.16
10Cyprus flagAnastasis Papadopoulos9.8111.439.8111.6711.4513.7011.18
11Greece flagTheoharis Delidis9.2611.639.2612.459.2713.4313.18
12Poland flagArkadiusz Abramowski10.8212.2912.6814.1511.5912.5910.82

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.