SC.app
Competitions

Cuenca Open 2024

Sign in to follow
Results
February 3, 2024Centro Comercial Millenium Plaża · Cuenca, EC38 people7 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 Cube, Final

10 competitors
#
1Ecuador flagCaleb Salcedo Rivera9.299.979.9810.2811.489.299.65
2Ecuador flagSonner Cortez Ojeda10.3711.1712.6510.9211.4210.3711.18
3Ecuador flagJosué Ordóñez10.7211.3511.7010.7212.0010.8211.54
4Ecuador flagJorge Adrian Cambisaca Pillco9.7211.409.7211.7012.3210.19DNF
5Ecuador flagPablo Sebastián Flores Peralta12.6713.8012.6721.0714.6713.4613.27
6Ecuador flagRonny Morocho12.9415.5812.9414.2216.9918.0815.53
7Ecuador flagAndrés David Granda Saquipay14.7016.0814.7015.8216.8415.5717.22
8Ecuador flagGermán Daniel Beltrán Jarrín14.0216.2114.0216.2916.0716.2816.97
9Ecuador flagAnthony Adrian Criollo Gordillo14.7716.6814.7714.7916.0722.1019.18
10Ecuador flagPablo Alejandro Herrera Verdugo16.1417.5517.2317.7317.9316.1417.69

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.