SC.app
Competitions

Cubing Summer Rybnik 2026

Sign in to follow
Results
September 12, 2026 – September 13, 2026Zespół Szkolno-Przedszkolny nr 4 w Rybniku · Rybnik, PL53 people10 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 Cube, Final

26 competitors
#
1Poland flagIgor Gładysz6.547.0710.076.547.436.826.97
2Poland flagBartłomiej Owczarek6.057.2111.707.327.416.056.91
3Poland flagTomasz Pietruszka6.587.416.586.798.289.847.16
4Poland flagMaksymilian Sysak8.318.438.408.318.438.479.68
5Poland flagFilip Śliwa7.348.558.3512.948.247.349.06
6Poland flagWiktor Gugulski7.938.588.507.9338.888.948.31
7Poland flagMichał Luchowski7.629.3110.369.087.629.519.35
8Poland flagKacper Górecki9.409.569.509.549.839.409.65
9Poland flagTomasz Cepil8.0410.0310.03DNF11.238.048.84
10Poland flagMateusz Wasil9.7710.8412.9510.1312.1310.279.77
11Poland flagHenryk Gabor8.8610.8710.5813.528.8612.689.36
12Poland flagSzymon Jaworski10.3811.0410.5013.8111.8910.7210.38
13Poland flagJakub Pieliński10.0411.2512.1911.8410.9310.9810.04
14Poland flagMarcin Zabiegaj8.8511.3611.3412.2811.0411.708.85
15South Korea flagJongwon Kook (국종원)9.4711.449.4710.0613.0211.2513.42
16Poland flagKacper Wandoch9.3612.1915.4611.6813.049.3611.86
17Czechia flagJakub Jakoubek10.5312.5712.6613.4410.5313.3511.69
18Poland flagKarol Kocurek11.3612.6512.5513.6511.7611.3614.88
19Poland flagEliza Mikrut10.3412.7712.6613.8110.3417.9811.85
20Poland flagIgor Hola12.1212.8613.3912.6112.5915.6512.12
21Poland flagMichał Wójcicki11.1813.0621.6613.3911.1812.5813.22
22Poland flagGabriel Radosz9.6513.1317.5015.7412.7810.879.65
23Poland flagOlaf Gdawiec12.1613.8313.5815.2812.6316.0312.16
24Poland flagZofia Herzyk11.9214.0915.3214.2812.6715.5711.92
25Poland flagMichał Drzęźla11.5514.2118.7011.5514.3511.8116.48
26Poland flagKacper Paweł Dworak10.20—10.2011.1612.80DNSDNS

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.