SC.app
Competitions

Cubing for Autism Missouri 2023

Sign in to follow
Results
May 6, 2023Lange Middle School · Columbia, Missouri, US95 people6 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 Cube, Final

12 competitors
#
1United States flagEdward Vakula7.288.497.289.268.747.4610.35
2United States flagJustin Barker7.458.5911.367.457.819.568.39
3United States flagEllery Dillon7.289.188.357.2810.23DNF8.97
4United States flagCaden Scott7.179.208.647.1710.3113.558.66
5United States flagAlex Agranov8.389.469.948.3810.329.229.22
6United States flagKatie Hinkley9.4210.8512.3310.8011.3610.409.42
7United States flagXander Smith10.1211.0810.1210.3512.4813.0010.40
8United States flagLucas Stambaugh10.2412.4010.2413.1812.4316.0411.58
9United States flagJoben Nelson11.6112.4313.6912.0913.4411.7611.61
10United States flagElijah Von Mook11.6012.5511.7113.8414.3612.1111.60
11United States flagKnut Peterson11.2112.5811.2312.9613.5614.9911.21
12United States flagEthan Chapin12.4613.6314.3213.5716.0713.0112.46

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.