SC.app
Competitions

Cubing Comes To Shillong 2023

Sign in to follow
Results
May 6, 2023St. Edmund's College · Shillong, Meghalaya, IN26 people8 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — Pyraminx, Final

11 competitors
#
1India flagAditya Goswami6.047.426.806.047.767.709.55
2India flagHardik Sood6.217.918.476.218.978.047.23
3India flagDev Agarwal6.058.627.666.059.079.769.14
4India flagSrijan Tarey5.168.875.1610.149.5511.966.93
5India flagAayan Krishna Gogoi6.228.9811.257.926.2212.307.78
6India flagJagreet Paul9.2110.8712.429.2111.2910.5510.78
7India flagBadonbor Micah Stone Lamshane9.8712.4117.9913.4012.4311.419.87
8India flagPrithiviraj Jayanta10.4012.5417.8210.5415.9310.4011.15
9India flagHriday Jyoti Das12.7815.3315.2922.2314.1416.5712.78
10India flagZechariah Othniel War12.0416.5618.9612.9317.8012.0423.10
11India flagPriyanshu Raj17.0818.8717.4717.0831.0422.0617.08

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.