SC.app
Competitions

Conde Open 2019

Sign in to follow
Results
February 16, 2019 – February 17, 2019[Brick Cubes](https://www.facebook.com/BrickCubes/) · Ciudad de México, MX64 people6 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 Cube, Final

6 competitors
#
1Mexico flagAlexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza7.839.029.637.838.888.569.64
2Mexico flagEduardo Antonio Lara Martínez8.109.799.508.898.1012.2910.99
3Mexico flagJulián García Sánchez9.049.859.0410.289.559.7311.66
4Mexico flagDiego Brizuela Crespo9.009.889.0010.3013.239.0810.27
5Mexico flagJoaquin Ruenes Hernández9.379.9210.6310.659.379.419.72
6Mexico flagJuan Bernardo Mora Alonso9.6911.1712.969.699.9310.6313.18

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.