SC.app
Competitions

Budapest Open 2019

Sign in to follow

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 Cube, Final

10 competitors
#
1Hungary flagHunor Mogyorósi7.478.3610.139.047.877.478.17
2Slovakia flagJakub Drobný8.268.838.848.268.2910.979.36
3Hungary flagRóbert Maróti7.629.377.629.849.709.548.86
4Hungary flagKristóf Veres8.719.6110.128.719.6511.609.07
5Hungary flagMáté Berecz9.439.659.8312.259.459.669.43
6Hungary flagHunor Bózsing8.329.719.369.869.908.3213.93
7Hungary flagGábor Slezák8.489.8810.4611.658.489.819.36
8Romania flagJános Bereczki8.919.988.919.3910.5510.0011.82
9Slovakia flagMarek Majerik8.8510.0210.428.8510.5410.309.35
10Hungary flagÁdám Barta8.7911.988.7912.9110.5812.4614.92

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.