SC.app
Competitions

Bom Viver Open 2024

Sign in to follow
Results
May 1, 2024Residência Privada · São Paulo, São Paulo, BR25 people2 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 Cube, Final

8 competitors
#
1Brazil flagCaio Hideaki Sato4.556.205.588.867.114.555.91
2Brazil flagGiovane Rubin Fioravanti7.798.238.458.307.9311.807.79
3Brazil flagSamuel Bortolan Clemente8.4010.3117.2010.468.409.2711.20
4Brazil flagLucas Ichiro Yunomae7.8910.4710.7610.827.899.8410.81
5Brazil flagRenato Coelho Mathias Duarte8.8111.0313.5710.658.8110.3412.10
6Brazil flagBruno Murillo de Oliveira Carvalho10.3911.6813.5412.8711.1910.9810.39
7Brazil flagLorenzo Gaeta Gana12.0212.3913.8812.2312.0212.6312.32
8Brazil flagJefferson de Carvalho Andrade12.2915.2316.6115.9512.2914.9414.81

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.