SC.app
Competitions

Bolivia Nationals 2023

Sign in to follow
Results
July 7, 2023 – July 9, 2023Centro de Eventos y Convenciones del Hotel Calacoto · La Paz, BO156 people17 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 Cube, Final

16 competitors
#
1Bolivia flagXavier Antonio Balderrama8.749.719.7010.138.749.2915.35
2Bolivia flagAxel Elias Espinoza Ribera8.599.8412.6110.729.509.298.59
3Bolivia flagJosias Milan Sirpa Pinto8.809.869.2110.8411.619.538.80
4Bolivia flagAlejandro Marze Rossel8.4510.2710.2710.158.4510.3911.13
5Bolivia flagIgnacio Mita Cabezas9.0410.2910.199.0410.5911.2610.09
6Peru flagJoseph Daniel Blas Sanchez9.8610.4013.349.8610.419.8910.91
7Bolivia flagLuis Flores9.1610.5411.7011.9910.169.169.75
8Bolivia flagFabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas9.0611.2311.1711.919.0615.7610.60
9Bolivia flagMoisés Marco Quispe Arellano9.5911.339.5911.2212.2314.9810.55
10Bolivia flagClaudio Andre Gomez Villca10.7611.5010.8211.3312.3612.9810.76
11Bolivia flagLuzio Batuani Conde9.2612.0619.3612.5010.0213.659.26
12Bolivia flagJhoel Manuel Callata Cardoso10.4912.1213.0910.4912.5110.7514.32
13Bolivia flagDaniel Delgado Candia10.1113.0713.3615.8712.7710.1113.07
14Bolivia flagMatias Franco Echeverria Ramos9.6813.1912.769.6814.6612.14DNF
15Bolivia flagNahuel Obando Boller12.3713.5014.0614.0415.6212.4012.37
16Bolivia flagRodrigo Ugarte11.9613.5912.6315.4911.9612.64DNF

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.