SC.app
Competitions

Berisso al Cubo 2023

Sign in to follow
Results
April 29, 2023 – April 30, 2023Escuela De Educación Media 2 Francisco Perito Moreno · Berisso, Buenos Aires, AR66 people14 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 Cube, Final

10 competitors
#
1Argentina flagTheo Goluboff5.817.225.817.017.047.867.62
2Argentina flagBautista Bonazzola7.657.927.847.957.977.65DNF
3Argentina flagGael Augusto Lapeyre6.927.947.516.928.457.858.86
4Argentina flagManuel Gutman7.728.938.828.3210.237.729.65
5Argentina flagLeandro Martín López8.029.4310.598.379.328.0211.67
6Argentina flagFederico da Fonseca8.899.559.1610.1210.079.418.89
7Argentina flagFelipe Maierowicz10.0811.0011.1311.7711.8410.0910.08
8Argentina flagMaría Julieta Diaz9.3411.3710.959.3412.5710.5913.36
9Argentina flagAndrés Claros10.5412.0012.4010.5415.2411.2212.38
10Argentina flagGuido Dipietro8.6312.828.6315.1812.2611.01DNF

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.