SC.app
Competitions

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 Cube, Final

8 competitors
#
1Italy flagMassimiliano Iovane9.1610.259.8110.7111.0810.229.16
2Italy flagPaolo Moriello8.4710.538.4710.1810.3811.2811.03
3Italy flagStefano Bevacqua10.0211.2810.0210.4611.9712.2111.41
4Italy flagNicola Barbaro10.5011.9712.9610.5011.0611.9014.69
5Italy flagMariano D'Imperio11.1812.5911.1811.8813.0812.8013.41
6Italy flagKevin Montano12.7513.5113.1915.1612.9114.4412.75
7Italy flagDavide Murciano13.8814.6314.4114.9414.5313.88DNF
8Italy flagAndrea Natale13.8317.1914.7224.1621.1913.8315.66

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.