SC.app
WCA Worlds 2027 registration opens Nov 22 — check your qualification times →
Competitions

Aves Maria Sabaneta 2022

Sign in to follow
Results
September 17, 2022 – September 18, 2022Centro Comercial Aves María · Sabaneta, Antioquia., CO67 people10 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — Square-1, Final

12 competitors
#
1Colombia flagHector David Martinez Argaez9.019.789.8212.329.019.959.56
2Colombia flagDaniel Tabares Pavas15.2316.7315.9417.4815.2316.7618.89
3Colombia flagSamuel Aroca14.5317.6718.5416.9420.8417.5214.53
4Colombia flagCarlos Miguel Pérez14.8817.9017.4618.9620.2414.8817.27
5Colombia flagDennis Rosero22.3525.1653.1922.3524.9126.4224.16
6Colombia flagMichael Andres Castillo Lemus19.9525.8321.7919.9532.7922.9137.55
7Colombia flagStiven Ramirez Tobon23.0925.9427.0926.7923.0927.9223.94
8Colombia flagJosé Leonardo Chaparro Prieto20.9526.0028.8922.6120.9526.5031.17
9Colombia flagEsneider Giraldo Restrepo25.3635.0835.6038.4143.8131.2225.36
10Colombia flagManuel Popayán31.7336.0931.7337.6438.1032.5938.03
11Colombia flagEduard Esteban García Domínguez30.3038.1930.3032.1449.4433.4848.96
12Colombia flagJulian Daza Grisales40.2047.9953.3442.1740.2055.5148.47

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.