SC.app
Competitions

Avenida Chile XXXVII 2026

Sign in to follow
Results
September 5, 2026 – September 6, 2026[Centro Comercial Avenida Chile](https://avenidachilecentrocomercial.com/) · Bogotá, CO67 people11 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 Cube, Final

14 competitors
#
1Colombia flagThomas Cabezas7.038.149.067.667.7111.257.03
2Colombia flagMartin Castillo5.858.178.398.858.058.085.85
3Colombia flagKevin Alexander Vargas Benitez7.868.819.747.9611.027.868.73
4Colombia flagDereck Samuel Marin Suarez8.438.868.718.439.098.799.17
5Colombia flagMartin Fernando Velilla Garcia7.828.9711.127.828.808.269.85
6Colombia flagMiguel Ángel Rodríguez García7.959.499.639.159.697.959.97
7Colombia flagJoaquín Galeano Barrios8.689.558.689.599.799.2610.46
8Colombia flagManuel Francisco Beltrán8.959.768.9510.7810.049.579.67
9Colombia flagThomas Jerónimo Beltran Malagón8.6610.0511.489.0912.619.598.66
10Colombia flagJuan José Latorre Idrobo9.3810.4111.809.7910.5310.909.38
11Colombia flagKevin Vanegas Diaz10.3711.2111.5911.1910.3712.3610.85
12Colombia flagJuan Sebastian Mendez Llanos10.1311.2611.0011.3313.5211.4410.13
13Colombia flagAxel Juan Pablo Moreno Rodriguez9.7011.9813.9612.739.7011.7511.45
14Colombia flagDavid Stiven Benitez Guerra12.2514.9414.5315.6312.2516.5314.65

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.