SC.app
Competitions

ADA Open 2023

Sign in to follow
Results
March 18, 2023[ADA Universiteti](https://www.ada.edu.az/) · Baku, AZ29 people2 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 Cube, Final

8 competitors
#
1Azerbaijan flagElmir Mirzəyev9.4611.3411.579.4610.4811.9815.52
2Azerbaijan flagAli Mehdizade11.8214.0413.1613.4611.8215.8015.50
3Azerbaijan flagAslan Kazimov11.7115.2314.8416.2211.7114.6316.72
4Azerbaijan flagRaul Ismayilli13.4715.3313.4716.2115.4414.3318.00
5Azerbaijan flagMəcid Əyyubov14.4215.7714.4215.5116.9215.9015.89
6South Korea flagOnyu Cho14.5316.0215.9020.3916.3315.8214.53
7Azerbaijan flagMuhammad Cavad Allahverdi12.7716.1115.7917.4812.7718.1415.07
8Azerbaijan flagRoyal Shabanov13.8217.0317.3016.1925.0813.8217.60

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.