SC.app
Competitions

Wuhan Autumn 2019

Sign in to follow
Results
October 13, 2019Chaoman International Hotel · Wuhan, Hubei, CN106 people9 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — Square-1, Final

11 competitors
#
1China flagZhenyu Wang (王振宇)9.2811.3215.3210.3311.109.2812.54
2China flagDing Zhang (张鼎)12.3417.9219.2216.2026.5312.3418.35
3China flagZhiyuan Ma (马之元)12.6919.4531.3822.1717.1312.6919.06
4China flagXinyun Chen (陈新运)18.5422.2525.9421.0318.5421.7124.00
5China flagShikai Jiang (江侍锴)17.8823.0421.8026.5228.2017.8820.79
6China flagJiaxi Ye (叶佳希)20.8324.8821.3223.8335.2020.8329.50
7China flagYi Jin (金奕)20.7326.0929.1323.3229.0425.9020.73
8China flagSirun Wu (吴思润)30.8834.6736.8332.7951.3534.3930.88
9China flagZiyue Wu (吴子玥)30.1034.82DNF30.1039.3630.2434.85
10China flagMing Rao (饶铭)53.12—53.1258.33———
11China flagXiang Li (李响)57.46—57.461:09.14———

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.