SC.app
Competitions

Wolverine Weekdays 2 Orem 2025

Sign in to follow
Results
May 14, 2025Sorenson Student Center · Orem, Utah, US18 people3 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — Square-1, Final

10 competitors
#
1United States flagCanyon Pettitt9.5911.639.5910.77DNF13.7110.42
2United States flagWilson Hettinger10.1511.8010.7111.9110.1514.0012.78
3United States flagCade Beck9.2814.759.2816.2311.5817.1716.45
4United States flagRustin Haderlie17.5924.0725.9230.8822.9317.5923.35
5United States flagBrock Burgi16.8725.8330.8618.9216.8730.7927.77
6United States flagSamuel Baird17.9029.1717.9029.0027.2231.2939.55
7United States flagStevie Shogren21.8031.8833.6930.3021.8031.6541.72
8United States flagGarrett Webster20.4232.7128.4645.9826.0920.4243.58
9United States flagJoey Day1:11.31—1:21.931:11.31———
10United States flagMiles LeBlancDNF—DNFDNF———

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.