SC.app
Competitions

Vilnius Open 2022

Sign in to follow
Results
August 20, 2022 – August 21, 2022Faculty of Medicine Vilnius University · Vilnius, LT57 people14 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — Square-1, Final

21 competitors
#
1Latvia flagRoberts Dreijers8.5811.888.5812.8410.7512.0514.07
2Latvia flagMikus Lembergs10.4214.1910.4215.5315.3717.2711.68
3Poland flagDominika Warchoł11.3314.9911.3316.7915.8915.2013.89
4Lithuania flagVilius Čirgelis11.4715.0212.2711.4716.3516.4522.39
5Poland flagPiotr Olszewski10.7916.1510.7917.0219.5615.2216.20
6Poland flagPrzemysław Rogalski18.0721.9321.7623.1118.0729.4620.92
7Latvia flagRūdolfs Vīnkalns15.2622.8116.1529.0015.2623.2834.28
8Latvia flagJānis Zirnis16.4723.8220.3033.0916.4727.5523.62
9Poland flagKamil Przybylski12.7424.4312.7420.7431.1327.8024.76
10Latvia flagFrancis Daniels Veğeris24.0926.1228.2925.6231.4424.0924.45
11Poland flagArkadiusz Abramowski22.7434.5222.7444.3129.2035.8838.47
12Lithuania flagDanielius Riuka36.0243.6642.4336.30DNF52.2536.02
13Poland flagAnonymous38.2948.222:16.7139.7738.2947.4157.49
14Poland flagKrzysztof Bober41.3859.3548.6049.6141.381:25.091:19.84
15Lithuania flagKasparas Sinkevičius44.491:02.591:02.1744.491:30.761:00.721:04.87
16Lithuania flagJustas Nemanius36.681:04.7856.0336.681:22.291:24.4456.02
17Lithuania flagKasparas Lienys50.64—50.6456.01———
18Lithuania flagArnas Neifaltas1:16.19—1:18.251:16.19———
19Lithuania flagMorkus Narbutis1:18.80—1:31.261:18.80———
20Latvia flagMarks Cimermanis1:34.14—1:34.143:13.21———
21Lithuania flagTitas Karvelis2:46.58—2:46.58DNF———

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.