SC.app
Competitions

Vesoul Open Rubik 2012

Sign in to follow
Results
May 19, 2012 – May 20, 2012[La Fontaine aux Vins](http://www.la-fontaine-aux-vins.com/) · Vesoul, FR68 people15 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — Pyraminx, Final

6 competitors
#
1Austria flagDaniel Grabski3.656.459.5210.304.135.693.65
2France flagGaspard Leleux5.916.727.7715.636.056.335.91
3Switzerland flagErwan Kohler7.447.847.447.638.317.598.38
4France flagValentin Hoffmann6.528.076.5210.528.388.257.59
5France flagAlexandre Philiponet7.5810.3212.9411.507.5810.528.94
6France flagGaël Servignat7.5311.6012.809.527.5312.5912.68

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.