SC.app
Competitions

VERK XIV 2026

Sign in to follow
Results
April 11, 2026 – April 12, 2026VERK · Helsinki, FI12 people13 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 One-Handed, Final

7 competitors
#
1Finland flagUrho Kinnunen9.9713.079.9712.1613.9615.3613.08
2Finland flagLuukas Lempinen12.5615.0518.0914.2624.0612.8112.56
3Finland flagAarni Salakari14.8015.1615.6014.8317.2315.0514.80
4Finland flagEetu Lae17.3418.2319.5217.5819.7117.3417.58
5Finland flagNiko Ronkainen16.3419.2820.6518.3818.8216.3421.91
6Finland flagAtilla Kopecky16.0319.9222.8318.1716.0329.1818.77
7Finland flagAhti Isohanni19.5221.9621.8321.3328.4422.7319.52

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.