SC.app
Competitions

UTN Bisiesto 2020

Sign in to follow
Results
February 28, 2020 – February 29, 2020FRBA UTN · Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires, AR74 people10 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 One-Handed, Final

12 competitors
#
1Argentina flagBautista Bonazzola9.6310.909.6410.8612.499.6312.20
2Argentina flagTheo Goluboff10.9214.0412.9714.0415.1116.8610.92
3Argentina flagDamián Jail Campos10.7715.4717.8616.1117.5610.7712.75
4Argentina flagGael Augusto Lapeyre13.9815.9816.0418.3816.4313.9815.47
5Argentina flagFederico da Fonseca13.4517.9913.4521.7517.8716.3919.71
6Argentina flagManuel Gutman11.0219.0619.2719.7821.8618.1311.02
7Argentina flagGermán Venturino17.5219.8917.5219.4522.6717.55DNF
8Argentina flagJulian Schaffhauser18.3720.6819.9120.1428.0618.3722.00
9Argentina flagLautaro Germaniez13.4220.7820.4013.4229.0121.4720.47
10Argentina flagLeandro Martín López20.6220.9925.1620.7820.6521.5420.62
11Argentina flagLeonardo Ezequiel Cruz18.6623.5424.5424.3621.7318.6624.55
12Argentina flagGuido Dipietro21.5323.8121.5324.2335.6125.4721.72

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.