SC.app
Competitions

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — Clock, Final

8 competitors
#
1United States flagSamuel Baird7.538.979.088.647.539.2010.04
2United States flagBrock Burgi10.3714.2714.9214.0310.3713.8718.02
3United States flagMichael Young10.1715.4220.0010.1718.1014.8213.33
4United States flagIsaac Myers14.7915.4614.7916.2626.4915.1314.98
5United States flagCalvin Nielson19.3724.4720.7724.6219.3731.0628.02
6United States flagOwen Littleton18.2426.1118.2425.5327.7925.0031.49
7United States flagNathanael Simper37.02—37.0238.32———
8United States flagDamian WildingDNF—DNFDNF———

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.