SC.app
Competitions

Ural Autumn 2016

Sign in to follow
Results
October 22, 2016 – October 23, 2016Family leisure centre "Bremen town Musicians" · Chelyabinsk, RU29 people16 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — Pyraminx, Final

12 competitors
#
1Russia flagOleg Martynov5.686.946.805.6810.377.007.01
2Russia flagLev Beloretskii6.567.718.648.366.567.777.01
3Russia flagLev Tereschenko7.1510.28DNF7.158.4810.1112.26
4Russia flagAnastasia Dyurdeeva5.8011.0220.055.808.0114.0511.00
5Russia flagVasily Stasyev5.0011.1411.905.0015.689.3712.15
6Russia flagSemyon Shtykov5.3611.7615.2512.8312.495.369.95
7Russia flagAndrey Makarov10.9812.0310.9812.8618.6611.4711.77
8Russia flagNikita Bespalov8.2213.9013.298.2217.0311.3917.59
9Russia flagDenis Vasev9.3715.5515.019.3719.6012.0522.08
10Russia flagAlexander Vershinin14.0615.7518.4414.1114.7022.2714.06
11Russia flagEvgeniy Sumin12.6417.2827.0116.3615.2520.2312.64
12Russia flagAlexey Surnin14.6523.4914.65DNF24.6926.1219.65

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.