SC.app
Competitions

TAS State Championship 2021

Sign in to follow
Results
May 22, 2021 – May 23, 2021Sorell Memorial Hall · Sorell, Tasmania, AU71 people17 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — Skewb, Final

12 competitors
#
1Australia flagJode Brewster3.204.645.523.776.244.633.20
2Australia flagFeliks Zemdegs5.757.378.696.9211.706.505.75
3Australia flagPatrick Kleverlaan6.778.307.769.737.4011.706.77
4Australia flagCharles Downie7.748.92DNF8.448.419.917.74
5Australia flagLeeah Gard-Spaulding4.238.958.2815.048.599.984.23
6Australia flagMyles Jarman6.059.077.00DNF13.656.566.05
7Australia flagEmmet Hobbs8.569.738.568.8510.879.4810.88
8Australia flagJoshua Coy7.8210.507.8214.2110.5312.668.31
9Australia flagNick Agatyn8.7711.2211.6811.9610.0117.368.77
10Australia flagJoey Cavanagh9.3612.079.3613.3018.1112.5410.36
11Australia flagArisandra Soo12.3715.7421.3914.6115.7516.8512.37
12Australia flagDarcy Andrikonis12.5918.1321.6012.5913.0219.7822.25

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.