SC.app
Competitions

SPQR Open 2022

Sign in to follow
Results
May 7, 2022 – May 8, 2022[Green Sport Arena](https://www.greensportarena.it/) · Roma, IT106 people12 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — Square-1, Final

27 competitors
#
1Italy flagFlavio Rimi7.138.197.139.117.178.309.45
2Italy flagGiovanni Centili11.2612.0611.9712.7711.4412.8811.26
3Italy flagMarco Rota10.5112.8110.5113.2713.3211.8318.21
4Romania flagIanis Costin Chele12.9214.9912.9214.1617.8714.4416.36
5Italy flagDavide Arnesano13.4015.2716.0318.7713.4015.2314.56
6Italy flagDiego Catà15.8920.9326.5315.8920.8722.8019.11
7Italy flagValerio Colapinto18.7521.0818.7524.3419.4519.4428.12
8Italy flagValerio Maggi21.0422.7721.0423.6521.3527.1623.32
9Italy flagAlessandro Nicolì19.5224.9819.5224.7831.4528.8121.36
10Italy flagCarolina Guidetti19.4825.7319.4824.9134.5122.5529.72
11Italy flagManfredi Italiano18.8425.7921.0827.6929.1728.6018.84
12Italy flagTea Raimondi Vallesi22.3927.0929.1427.7922.3934.7024.35
13Italy flagLorenzo Maria Russo25.0328.9828.3636.8825.0325.0833.50
14Italy flagFlavia Festa25.8530.0525.8528.7240.8130.8130.61
15Italy flagSimone Cantarelli29.1634.0635.2336.4529.1636.9130.49
16Italy flagEmanuele Lamon19.3734.4919.371:08.6541.0240.1622.29
17Italy flagLuca Brasini24.8834.8024.8833.8235.1735.40DNF
18Italy flagFrancesco Odorizzi26.2734.931:08.3533.1630.5341.1026.27
19Italy flagSofia Saletnich28.7735.8937.0341.4229.231:17.0628.77
20Italy flagLorenzo D'Ammassa33.4436.9233.4439.3834.4436.9539.41
21Italy flagPaolo Marino26.9937.8226.9934.581:01.6143.7535.14
22Italy flagNathan Pintus40.6146.8146.5141.0240.6154.8652.89
23Italy flagMichele Chiaravalloti41.3348.4242.4649.0441.3353.751:17.97
24Italy flagGiovanni Italiano34.6949.5034.6943.6252.311:08.3052.56
25Italy flagMatteo Ciotti1:01.32—1:01.321:26.15———
26Italy flagGabriele Zagaroli1:10.37—1:10.371:36.46———
27Italy flagGianluca Placenti1:17.64—1:17.64DNF———

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.