SC.app
Competitions

Speedcube Manía Coacalco 2025

Sign in to follow
Results
July 12, 2025 – July 13, 2025Centro Social Potrero La Laguna · Coacalco, Estado De México, MX54 people7 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — Square-1, Final

8 competitors
#
1Mexico flagGamaliel Jimenez Oropeza7.668.628.167.6610.017.6911.36
2Mexico flagAlvaro Perez Posas14.3817.2925.4414.3816.9419.6415.29
3Mexico flagEmmanuel Rangel Torres15.4019.3816.8520.2426.8415.4021.04
4Mexico flagHiram David Oropeza18.1821.1221.3718.1825.7319.7022.29
5Mexico flagAlexander Juárez Guzmán16.8324.6429.1922.2816.8326.4825.17
6Mexico flagLuis Armando Guerra Garcia21.2725.8624.8025.8026.9830.5321.27
7Mexico flagAric Huerta Bonilla22.1126.7627.1429.5623.5822.1129.69
8Mexico flagJorge Adrian Hernández Dionicio22.8543.941:12.7522.8525.64DNF33.43

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.