SC.app
Competitions

Selangor Cube Open 2019

Sign in to follow
Results
December 27, 2019 – December 29, 2019Mines Shopping Centre · Seri Kembangan, Selangor, MY147 people18 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 One-Handed, Final

12 competitors
#
1Malaysia flagTee Kai Yang9.9111.519.9111.9711.1916.5211.37
2Singapore flagWong Chong Wen (黄崇文)10.5613.4614.3410.5612.7716.4113.26
3Malaysia flagAinesh Sevellaraja12.2913.5913.5414.4512.7817.2512.29
4Indonesia flagFirstian Fushada (符逢城)10.8514.1113.6618.0514.0714.5910.85
5Malaysia flagTan Kwan Yang9.0414.6217.0913.5515.2215.099.04
6Singapore flagTristan Chua Yong11.3914.9216.6414.4711.3917.2413.64
7Malaysia flagYap Jia Yang13.8715.4814.2618.7613.8717.5914.58
8Malaysia flagNg Jia Quan (黄佳铨)11.7016.0114.7631.5611.7016.9716.29
9Malaysia flagNieh Zee Ernn Ryan (聶資恩)15.6816.5516.5716.5122.8415.6816.57
10Malaysia flagDarren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘)14.8716.92DNF16.7115.7418.3114.87
11Malaysia flagHenry Won Kai Sheng15.4518.5015.4519.9618.8218.6718.02
12Singapore flagIsaac Lai Yin Chung18.3720.0521.5720.0118.3720.3019.85

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.