SC.app
Competitions

Rocky Top 2023

Sign in to follow
Results
December 2, 2023 – December 3, 2023[Rocky Top Sports World](https://rockytopsportsworld.com/) · Gatlinburg, Tennessee, US163 people14 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — Square-1, Final

20 competitors
#
1United States flagMatthew Remington8.709.9012.7610.418.7010.588.72
2United States flagCalix Tang7.3011.369.767.3019.819.1215.21
3United States flagLuke Garrett8.6712.658.6719.3314.6812.7910.48
4United States flagBraden Richards11.3312.8611.3314.4612.5512.0014.02
5United States flagAlex Bohac10.7213.5916.6811.0214.3615.3810.72
6United States flagAyden Dincher8.9713.918.9713.9312.4817.2115.31
7United States flagKatie Hull13.0214.1913.0225.0214.2413.5414.79
8United States flagFiona Bao12.8414.3813.8615.2916.2914.0012.84
9United States flagLuke Griesser12.6614.9115.1716.1314.4115.1612.66
10United States flagJude Stradtner13.0115.0913.6113.8213.0117.8518.63
11United States flagJared Stinson12.2016.2417.8519.9216.7414.1212.20
12United States flagHenry Schueneman12.4716.2412.4715.7216.0917.1616.90
13United States flagDaniel Mullen15.1716.6019.1915.1715.6715.7118.42
14United States flagOrion Leavitt-Lytle17.5618.6518.9918.4317.5619.0318.52
15United States flagTodd Goodwin14.7720.2320.3420.4619.9022.3114.77
16United States flagIsaiah Scott17.4221.1317.4220.6920.4422.2527.96
17United States flagEddie Artze13.9622.7717.3817.1713.9636.9933.76
18United States flagLeo Giacobone18.7624.6035.1123.5721.9228.3018.76
19United States flagMiles Greco24.1425.7228.1025.3326.4924.1425.34
20United States flagAndreas Lambropoulos14.8531.1622.7644.5926.1314.85DNF

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.