SC.app
Competitions

Pune Spring Open 2026

Sign in to follow
Results
February 21, 2026Seedlings Preschool · Pune, Maharashtra, IN32 people6 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 Cube, Final

8 competitors
#
1India flagPranav Gadge6.037.348.00DNF6.736.037.30
2India flagShrivatsa Patil5.907.477.7510.077.197.485.90
3India flagSiddhesh Pore6.457.677.796.456.708.5110.46
4India flagShubham Maharana6.937.988.527.2310.326.938.19
5India flagDhruva Nikhil Jagtap8.059.339.119.758.059.519.37
6India flagPalash Gwalia8.969.9710.178.9611.629.2910.45
7United Kingdom flagAnjor Ghule9.4610.7111.8016.6910.2010.139.46
8India flagArghadeep Mukherjee8.8810.9610.939.8112.158.8815.23

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.