SC.app
Competitions

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — Skewb, Final

8 competitors
#
1Vietnam flagTomáš Nguyen4.665.474.665.114.886.876.43
2Czechia flagVojtěch Kundera4.655.625.946.076.054.654.86
3Hungary flagBence Barát5.387.865.388.996.1111.298.47
4Czechia flagMartin Bláha6.548.329.4610.408.017.496.54
5Czechia flagMatěj Mužátko7.288.327.507.2810.309.278.18
6Czechia flagPavel Jelínek6.478.416.477.389.488.3610.09
7Czechia flagAdam Pugner8.309.289.5512.088.309.508.78
8Czechia flagFilip Bartůšek7.2411.4210.5512.1913.1011.527.24

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.