SC.app
Competitions

Polish Championship 2021

Sign in to follow
Results
October 1, 2021 – October 3, 2021[Olivia TOP Star](https://www.oliviastar.pl/) · Gdańsk, PL127 people17 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 One-Handed, Final

17 competitors
#
1Poland flagKarol Zakrzewski9.9112.179.9111.6013.7712.1512.76
2Poland flagŁukasz Burliga10.2812.7310.2812.3013.7812.9912.89
3Poland flagTymon Kolasiński9.7012.9214.9920.6411.8011.989.70
4Poland flagPrzemysław Kaleta11.8113.2414.4912.0113.8713.8411.81
5Poland flagMagdalena Pabisz12.5913.4514.1713.3712.8012.5914.18
6Poland flagBartosz Karpiński12.1014.2716.5214.9414.3012.1013.57
7Poland flagIgor Ośmiałowski12.1214.5615.3814.6214.8812.1214.18
8Poland flagAdam Łyskawa14.0316.6414.8614.0317.1627.9817.91
9Poland flagJan Zych12.4716.7520.7417.2117.4415.5912.47
10Poland flagMichał Krasowski15.3816.9616.5315.3815.9718.3818.51
11Poland flagAnonymous16.1317.7216.1318.71DNF17.2017.25
12Poland flagArkadiusz Abramowski15.9718.2217.8921.8317.3219.4615.97
13Poland flagWojciech Knott14.9918.2418.5014.9917.7419.3618.47
14Poland flagPrzemysław Rogalski16.8818.4416.8819.1820.0417.5418.60
15Finland flagNiko Ronkainen17.0718.6419.0118.5217.0718.39DNF
16Poland flagBartłomiej Krokos15.6119.4515.6120.8022.1918.3919.16
17Poland flagWitold Sołtysik15.5019.6315.5019.7321.1020.9418.22

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.